201 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/33 33

$ 1,995,000
$ 1,995,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,945 SqFt165 Granite St, Rockport, MA 01966
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/25 25

$ 1,930,000 1.0%
$ 1,950,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,881 SqFt8 Flatley Ave, Manchester, MA 01944
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/42 42

$ 2,095,000
$ 2,095,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,941 SqFt7 Flatley Ave, Manchester, MA 01944
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/39 39

$ 2,095,000
$ 2,095,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,203 SqFt9 Flatley Avenue, Manchester, MA 01944
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/34 34

$ 1,130,000 1.3%
$ 1,145,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt17 Topsfield Rd, Wenham, MA 01984
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/37 37

$ 851,000 0.1%
$ 850,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,431 SqFt5 Beacon St, Danvers, MA 01923
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/36 36

$ 1,550,000
$ 1,550,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,210 SqFt6 Beaver Pond Rd, Beverly, MA 01915
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/26 26

$ 1,250,000
$ 1,250,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,430 SqFt36-A Broadway #-, Rockport, MA 01966
Condo
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/29 29

$ 820,000 2.6%
$ 799,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,161 SqFt56 Postgate Rd, Hamilton, MA 01982
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/33 33

$ 1,014,868 7.3%
$ 1,095,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,596 SqFt6R Breakwater, Rockport, MA 01966
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/40 40

$ 1,300,000 4.0%
$ 1,250,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,761 SqFt42 Lakeshore Drive, Essex, MA 01929
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/34 34

$ 1,622,200 3.7%
$ 1,685,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,003 SqFt5 Running Ridge Row, Manchester, MA 01944
Single Family Home
Listed by Marianne Round of Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester
- 1/42 42

$ 1,625,000 4.9%
$ 1,549,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,460 SqFt58 Iroquois Rd, Arlington, MA 02476
Single Family Home
Listed by Steve McKenna & The Home Advantage Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/28 28

$ 1,300,000 18.2%
$ 1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt9 Turtleback Rd, Essex, MA 01929
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/36 36

$ 2,895,000
$ 2,895,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt101 Wingaersheek Rd, Gloucester, MA 01930
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/35 35

$ 1,300,000 6.8%
$ 1,395,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,265 SqFt1 Jewett Street #2, Rockport, MA 01966
Condo
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/31 31

$ 595,000 3.5%
$ 575,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,072 SqFt7 Carriage Way #0, Danvers, MA 01923
Condo
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/32 32

$ 2,490,500 0.2%
$ 2,495,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,135 SqFt246 Cutler Road, Hamilton, MA 01982
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/31 31

$ 2,350,000 11.9%
$ 2,100,000
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,705 SqFt9 Windemere Park, Manchester, MA 01944
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/26 26

$ 1,435,000 2.9%
$ 1,395,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,333 SqFt1 Jewett Street #3, Rockport, MA 01966
Condo
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/31 31

$ 2,695,000
$ 2,695,000
5 Beds5 Baths5,100 SqFt248 Cutler Rd, Hamilton, MA 01982
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1/38 38

$ 1,240,000 1.2%
$ 1,225,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt3 Whitman Pl, Beverly, MA 01915
Single Family Home
Listed by Alexandra Cutler of J. Barrett & Company
- 1/41 41

$ 1,100,000 15.1%
$ 1,295,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt42 Orne Street, Marblehead, MA 01945
Single Family Home
Listed by Livermore Poss Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead
- 1/24 24

$ 675,000 12.5%
$ 600,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,179 SqFt25 Lovett St, Beverly, MA 01915
Single Family Home
Listed by Nest | Syndi Zaiger Group of Compass
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9